VIOLINA I kategorija
Br. Takmicar [d/m/g] Bodovi Plasman Nagrada Skola
1 HORVAT DAVID 11/11/1997 100 I 1 Laureat SMT Cuprija
2 STANIC UNA 12/13/1997 99.8 I 2 I MS "V. Vuckovic" Beograd
3 IKANOVIC TEODOR 6/14/1997 99.6 I 3 I MS "I. Bajic" N. Sad
4 BALOG DORA 3/31/1998 99.2 I 4 I MS "I. Bajic" N. Sad
5 RADIC DARIA 1/27/1998 97.2 I 5 I MS "I. Bajic" N. Sad
6 PEJANOVIC JELENA 7/4/1997 97 I 6 I MS "V. Vuckovic" Beograd
7 MAJSTOROVIC URMIN NES 4/27/1998 96.4 I 7 I MS "D. Jenko" Beograd
8 JOVANOVIC LAZAR 5/31/1997 96.2 I 8 I MS Nis
9 PAVLOVIC KRISTINA 1/10/1998 95.4 I 9 I MS "K. Manojlovic" " Zemun
10 RASIC JANA 9/23/1998 95.2 I 10 I MS "Z. Grbic" Valjevo
11 HUOHVANAINEN JELICA ANA-MARIJA 1/6/1997 95.2 I 11 I MS "Mokranjac" Beograd
12 MIRKOSKI LUKA 5/27/1998 95 I 12 I MS "K. Stankovic" Trstenik
13 PAVLOVSKI MILICA 8/10/1998 94 II 1 II Ms "Mokranjac" Beograd
14 KURTIC DAVID 4/5/1998 93.6 II 2 II SMT Cuprija
15 MILOSEVIC GLORIJA 8/3/1997 91.8 II 3 II SPOMO "J. Slavenski" N. Sad
16 SLOVIC SVETLANA 4/28/1998 91 II 4 II MS "V. Stefanovic" Uzice
17 STEVANOVIC MILOS 11/12/1997 90.8 II 5 II MS "Mokranjac" Beograd
18 JOKSIMOVIC DANIELA 9/30/1998 89 II 6 II MS "K. Manojlovic" " Zemun
19 TIMOTIJEVIC ISIDORA 4/20/1997 87.6 II 7 II MS "K. Manojlovic" " Zemun
20 JANJIC SAVA 8/27/1997 87.4 II 8 II MS "S. Mokranjac" Negotin
21 STOJANOVIC KATA 5/14/1997 87.4 II 9 II MS "S. Mokranjac’’ Pozarevac
22 MOMIROV SONJA 2/1/1997 86.4 II 10 II MS "J. Marinkovic" Zrenjanin
23 MATIC ANJA 3/14/1997 86.2 II 11 II MS "P. Krancevic" S. Mitrovica
24 SOKOLOVIC ANA 6/30/1997 86 II 12 II MS "M. Vukdragovic" Sabac
25 MIJIN JOVANA 1/15/1997 86 II 13 II MS "K. Manojlovic" Zemun
26 SUSLJIK ANDELA 7/3/1998 85.2 II 14 II MS "D. Jenko" Beograd
27 ORTO BOGLARKA 2/7/1997 85.2 II 15 II Backa Topola
28 JOVANOVIC SARA 1/19/1997 85.2 II 16 II MS "M. Vukdragovic" Sabac
29 DURIC KATARINA 6/19/1997 85 II 17 II MS "S. Mokranjac’’ Pozarevac
30 SIMIC ISIDORA 7/21/1997 84.8 III 1 III OMS "M. Tajcevic" Lazarevac
31 DI SOMMA SOFIA 11/10/1998 84.2 III 2 III MS ""D. Jenko" Beograd
32 GORNIK STEFAN 6/20/1997 84.2 III 3 III MS "M. Vukdragovic" Sabac
33 TODOROVIC KATARINA 1/16/1998 84 III 4 III OMS "J. Marinkovic" Vrsac
34 ZDRAVKOVIC VASILIJE 12/11/1998 83.6 III 5 III OMS "S. Hristic" Mladenovac
35 MINA KACANSKI 11/8/1998 83.6 III 6 III MS "V. Lisinski" Beograd
36 STANKOVIC NINA 6/17/1997 83.6 III 7 III MS "K. Manojlovic" Smederevo
37 PETROV ANJA 5/3/1997 83 III 8 III MS "V. Lisinski" Beograd
38 JOVANOVIC NEMANJA 5/24/1997 81.4 III 9 III MS "V. Vuckovic" Beograd
39 MILIVOJEVIC BOZO 2/19/1998 80.2 III 10 III MS "V. Lisinski" Beograd
40 GRCAK LANA 6/19/1997 79.4 III 11 III MS "Mokranjac" Beograd
41 LAZAREVIC STELA 3/30/1997 78.4 III 12 III MS Subotica
42 PAJDIC MILICA 3/22/1997 76.8 III 13 III MS "K. Manojlovic"Smederevo
43 KRSTIC ESTER 3/14/1997 76.2 III 14 III MS "J. Bandur" Pancevo
44 MITROVIC TEODORA 2/23/1997 76 III 15 III SOMO "P. Stojanovic" Ub
45 CVIJANOVIC JOVAN 6/30/1997 75.6 III 16 III MS "M. Vukdragovic" Sabac
46 ZIVIC VOJISLAV 7/9/1998 73.8 Pohvala Pohvala SOMO "P. Stojanovic" Ub
47 STOKIC JELENA 1/12/1998 73.8 Pohvala Pohvala MS "K. Manojlovic" Smederevo
48 MILADINOVIC TAMARA 1/25/1997 73.8 Pohvala Pohvala SPOMO "J. Slavenski" N. Sad
49 MILOVANOVIC NIKOLA 3/23/1998 73.6 Pohvala Pohvala OMS "Petar Ilic" Arandelovac
50 DIMITROV TIJANA 9/10/1998       MS "Mokranjac" Beograd
51 MARJANSKI MIRJANA 2/20/1997       MS "J. Marinkovic" Zrenjanin
52 PAUNOVIC IVA 1/19/1998       MS "M. Milojevic" Kragujevac
53 PETKOVIC NASTASIJA 6/10/1997       MS "M. Milojevic" Kragujevac
54 SOLDAT HELENA 1/29/1997       MS "I. Bajic" N. Sad